▲ Наверх

Распределение студентов

КП "Специальные вопросы проектирования

магистральных электропередач СВН"

ФИО студента

ФИО руководителя КП

1.

Блинова Карина Алексеевна

Зарудский Георгий Константинович

2.

Бондаренко Евгений Владимирович

Зарудский Георгий Константинович

3.

Бонев Георгий Александрович

Шаров Алексей Николаевич

4.

Выжлов Алексей Константинович

Карымов Ринат Рамильевич

5.

Каримов Никита Александрович

Карымов Ринат Рамильевич

6.

Кириллова Надежда Андреевна

Кузнецов Олег Николаевич

7.

Кульпин Валерий Владимирович

Кузнецов Олег Николаевич

8.

Купчиков Владимир Тарасович

Шаров Алексей Николаевич

9.

Липилин Михаил Сергеевич

Шульженко Сергей Витальевич

10.

Махмудов Сорбон Азизуллоевич

Поляков Михаил Алексеевич

11.

Молчанов Артем Александрович

Валянский Андрей Владимирович

12.

Мохорт Евгений Анатольевич

Шаров Алексей Николаевич

13.

Павленко Андрей Алексеевич

Карымов Ринат Рамильевич

14.

Перехватов Андрей Александрович

Поляков Михаил Алексеевич

15.

Ремизов Сергей Валерьевич

Карымов Ринат Рамильевич

16.

Сабович Алексей Викторович

Поляков Михаил Алексеевич

17.

Шахбазов Тимур Мирдадаш оглы

Шульженко Сергей Витальевич

18.

Шелемин Иван Андреевич

Валянский Андрей Владимирович

19.

Ижмяков Максим (в процессе восстановления)

Поляков Михаил Алексеевич

Группа Э-06м-21

ФИ студента

ФИО руководителя КП

1.

Бейеукс Кирога Одельмис

Шульженко Сергей Витальевич

2.

Бейшенбекова Нуржамал Бейшенбековна

Карымов Ринат Рамильевич

3.

Билора Лооба Ньевес

Валянский Андрей Владимирович

4.

Кубатбекова Акылай

Кузнецов Олег Николаевич

5.

Курортбек уулу Эрнист

Поляков Михаил Алексеевич

6.

Лай Денцзюнь

Шаров Алексей Николаевич

7.

Лю Юй

Карымов Ринат Рамильевич

8.

Родригес Бенитес Алексис Леандро

Шаров Алексей Николаевич

9.

Сайитказыев Ниязбек

Валянский Андрей Владимирович

10.

Сюн Бовень

Шаров Алексей Николаевич

11.

Ху Чживэнь

Зубкова Ирина Сергеевна

12.

Хэ Сяомань

Кузнецов Олег Николаевич

13.

Цзян Фэн

Валянский Андрей Владимирович

14.

Цюань Юйцзинь

Зубкова Ирина Сергеевна

15.

Чжоу Хаочэнь

Кузнецов Олег Николаевич

Группа Э-07м-21