▲ Наверх
▲ Наверх
▲ Наверх

Распределение студентов

КП "Специальные вопросы проектирования

магистральных электропередач СВН"

ФИО студента

ФИО руководителя КП

Рецензент

1.

Блинова Карина Алексеевна

Зарудский Георгий Константинович

Карымов Ринат Рамильевич

2.

Бондаренко Евгений Владимирович

Зарудский Георгий Константинович

Шаров Алексей Николаевич

3.

Бонев Георгий Александрович

Шаров Алексей Николаевич

Кузнецов Олег Николаевич

4.

Выжлов Алексей Константинович

Карымов Ринат Рамильевич

-

5.

Каримов Никита Александрович

Карымов Ринат Рамильевич

Зарудский Георгий Константинович

6.

Кириллова Надежда Андреевна

Кузнецов Олег Николаевич

Поляков Михаил Алексеевич

7.

Кульпин Валерий Владимирович

Кузнецов Олег Николаевич

Шаров Алексей Николаевич

8.

Купчиков Владимир Тарасович

Шаров Алексей Николаевич

Поляков Михаил Алексеевич

Липилин Михаил Сергеевич

Шульженко Сергей Витальевич

Зарудский Георгий Константинович

10.

Махмудов Сорбон Азизуллоевич

Поляков Михаил Алексеевич

-

11.

Молчанов Артем Александрович

Валянский Андрей Владимирович

Карымов Ринат Рамильевич

12.

Мохорт Евгений Анатольевич

Шаров Алексей Николаевич

Шульженко Сергей Витальевич

13.

Павленко Андрей Алексеевич

Карымов Ринат Рамильевич

Поляков Михаил Алексеевич

14.

Перехватов Андрей Александрович

Поляков Михаил Алексеевич

Шаров Алексей Николаевич

15.

Ремизов Сергей Валерьевич

Карымов Ринат Рамильевич

Валянский Андрей Владимирович

16.

Сабович Алексей Викторович

Поляков Михаил Алексеевич

Карымов Ринат Рамильевич

17.

Шелемин Иван Андреевич

Валянский Андрей Владимирович

Кузнецов Олег Николаевич

18.

Шахбазов Тимур Мирдадаш оглы

Шульженко Сергей Витальевич

-

Группа Э-06м-21

ФИ студента

ФИО руководителя КП

Рецензент

1.

Бейеукс Кирога Одельмис

Шульженко Сергей Витальевич

Поляков Михаил Алексеевич

2.

Бейшенбекова Нуржамал Бейшенбековна

Карымов Ринат Рамильевич

Зубкова Ирина Сергеевна

3.

Билора Лооба Ньевес

Валянский Андрей Владимирович

Кузнецов Олег Николаевич

4.

Кубатбекова Акылай

Кузнецов Олег Николаевич

Зубкова Ирина Сергеевна

5.

Курортбек уулу Эрнист

Поляков Михаил Алексеевич

Шульженко Сергей Витальевич

6.

Лай Денцзюнь

Шаров Алексей Николаевич

Поляков Михаил Алексеевич

7.

Лю Юй

Карымов Ринат Рамильевич

Шаров Алексей Николаевич

8.

Молина Алтфонсо Фермин Мануэль

Шаров Алексей Николаевич

Зубкова Ирина Сергеевна

9.

Родригес Бенитес Алексис Леандро

Шаров Алексей Николаевич

Валянский Андрей Владимирович

10.

Сайитказыев Ниязбек

Валянский Андрей Владимирович

Шаров Алексей Николаевич

11.

Сюн Бовень

Шаров Алексей Николаевич

Карымов Ринат Рамильевич

12.

Ху Чживэнь

Зубкова Ирина Сергеевна

Кузнецов Олег Николаевич

13.

Хэ Сяомань

Кузнецов Олег Николаевич

Валянский Андрей Владимирович

14.

Цзян Фэн

Валянский Андрей Владимирович

Карымов Ринат Рамильевич

15.

Цюань Юйцзинь

Зубкова Ирина Сергеевна

Кузнецов Олег Николаевич

16.

Чжоу Хаочэнь

Кузнецов Олег Николаевич

Валянский Андрей Владимирович

Группа Э-07м-21